Is MILD CILANTRO LIME CLASSIC CHUNKY SALSA, MILD CILANTRO LIME Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
NON-GMO PROJECT VERIFIED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SWEET ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE POWDER.
Check MILD CILANTRO LIME CLASSIC CHUNKY SALSA, MILD CILANTRO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CILANTRO LIME CLASSIC CHUNKY SALSA, MILD CILANTRO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD CILANTRO LIME CLASSIC CHUNKY SALSA, MILD CILANTRO LIME is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


