Is MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATILLOS, GREEN CHILES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR.
Check MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, MILD CILANTRO LIME VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


