Is MILD CLASSIC ORGANIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD CLASSIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HASS AVOCADOS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check MILD CLASSIC ORGANIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CLASSIC ORGANIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, MILD CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


