Is MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Corn, Green Chili Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Black Beans, Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Cilantro, Spices
Check MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnackingTopping


