Is MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CORN, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, LESS THAN 2% OF: BLACK BEANS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR.
Check MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


