Is MILD COUNTRY SAUSAGE, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PORK (INCLUDING FRESH HAMS AND FRESH TENDERLOINS), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check MILD COUNTRY SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD COUNTRY SAUSAGE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


