Is Mild Crazy Lime Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Red Onion, Rice Wine Vinegar, Green Chile, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Spices
Check Mild Crazy Lime Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Crazy Lime Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Crazy Lime Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


