Is Mild Curry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes Onion. Sugar, Spices (Turmeric (41%), Coriander. Cumin, Salt, Black pepper, green cardamom (4.5%), sugar, cinnamon, cloves, fenugreek seeds, mace (1%), coconut milk powder, cider vinegar, ginger, rapeseed oil, garlic.

Check Mild Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingStir Fry