Is MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ONION, TOMATO, CANOLA OIL, SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA), TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GARLIC, GINGER, SUGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ROASTED CUMIN, DRIED CILANTRO, ACETIC ACID, DRIED MINT, DRIED FENUGREEK LEAF, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
MildGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


