Is MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ONION, TOMATO, CANOLA OIL, SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA), TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GARLIC, GINGER, SUGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ROASTED CUMIN, DRIED CILANTRO, ACETIC ACID, DRIED MINT, DRIED FENUGREEK LEAF, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD DOPIAZA CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, DOPIAZA is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


