Is MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


