Is MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CHICKEN BROTH POWDER, CUMIN, OREGANO, WHITE PEPPER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


