Is MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check MILD ENCHILADA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping