Is MILD FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA SEASONING MIX, MILD, FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Vegetables (Bell Pepper, Shallots, Cilantro, Onion, Garlic, Jalapeno), Salt, Sugar, Lime Juice, Spice, Citric Acid, Red Pepper Blend (Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Natural Flavor
Check MILD FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA SEASONING MIX, MILD, FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA SEASONING MIX, MILD, FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA SEASONING MIX, MILD, FRUIT & CILANTRO SALSA is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTangySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


