Is Mild garlic rib cooking sauce, Chinese Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Caramel, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Contains: Soy
Check Mild garlic rib cooking sauce, Chinese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild garlic rib cooking sauce, Chinese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild garlic rib cooking sauce, Chinese is available at 2 retailers
MetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep


