Is MILD GIARDINIERA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROTS, CUCUMBERS, PEPPERS, ONIONS, SALT, SODIUM BISULFITE, (PRESERVATIVE).

Check MILD GIARDINIERA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishTopping