Is Vipro Mild Grand Ajvar, Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, EGGPLANTS, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, STABILIZER E 1422, VINEGAR, SUGAR.

Check Vipro Mild Grand Ajvar, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking