Is MILD GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD GREEN ENCHILADA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Chile Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Soybean Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Jalapeno Peppers, Natural Flavors (Contains Soy And Wheat), Onion Powder, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Yeast Extract
Check MILD GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD GREEN ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD GREEN ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD GREEN ENCHILADA is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


