Is MILD GREEN SALSA, MILD GREEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, ONION, SALT, CILANTRO, EXPELLER PRESS, NON-HYDROGENATED CORN OIL, GARLIC.

Check MILD GREEN SALSA, MILD GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTartSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep