Is MILD GUACAMOLE, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MILD GUACAMOLE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go