Is MILD GUACAMOLE STARTER, MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CHILI PEPPER, CILANTRO, SUGAR, ONION, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, LIME, SALT, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, ACETIC ACID, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE.
Check MILD GUACAMOLE STARTER, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD GUACAMOLE STARTER, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish


