Is MILD GUACAMOLE WITH ONION, JALAPENO, GARLIC, CILANTRO, AND LIME, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Hass Avocado, Tomatillo, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Sea Salt, Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Cilantro, Dehydrated Jalapeno, Cilantro Oil.

Check MILD GUACAMOLE WITH ONION, JALAPENO, GARLIC, CILANTRO, AND LIME, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich FillingTopping