Is MILD GUACATILLO CANTINA STYLE SALSA, MILD GUACATILLO CANTINA STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, AVOCADO, ONION, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check MILD GUACATILLO CANTINA STYLE SALSA, MILD GUACATILLO CANTINA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD GUACATILLO CANTINA STYLE SALSA, MILD GUACATILLO CANTINA STYLE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad