Is MILD HICKORY SMOKED PORK ROLL, MILD HICKORY SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check MILD HICKORY SMOKED PORK ROLL, MILD HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD HICKORY SMOKED PORK ROLL, MILD HICKORY SMOKED is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking