Is Mild homemade style Mexican salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Serrano Peppers, Iodized Salt And Cilantro
Check Mild homemade style Mexican salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild homemade style Mexican salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Where to buy
Mild homemade style Mexican salsa is available at 3 retailers
Spud CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide Dish


