Is MILD HOMESTYLE SALSA, MILD HOMESTYLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, SUGAR, GREEN PEPPER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CIDER VINEGAR (APPLE JUICE, WATER), LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CELERY, JALAPENOS, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check MILD HOMESTYLE SALSA, MILD HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD HOMESTYLE SALSA, MILD HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


