Is MILD HUNGARIAN PICKLED BANANA PEPPERS, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, TURMERIC AND POLYSORBATE 80.
Check MILD HUNGARIAN PICKLED BANANA PEPPERS, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD HUNGARIAN PICKLED BANANA PEPPERS, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Slice, Whole
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping


