Is MILD ITALIAN COOKED SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICE AND NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, CITRIC ACID.

Check MILD ITALIAN COOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking