Is Mild Italian Pork Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices, Demerara Sugar, Soybean Oil, Pork Casings
Check Mild Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Italian Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Italian Pork Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


