Is MILD ITALIAN PORK SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, WATER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.

Check MILD ITALIAN PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastGrillingSandwich