Is Mild Italian Sausage - 5ct/16oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Flavorings, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check Mild Italian Sausage - 5ct/16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Italian Sausage - 5ct/16oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mild Italian Sausage - 5ct/16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


