Is Mild Italian Sausage Links Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, salt, corn syrup, dextrose, spices, paprika, natural flavors, BHA, propyl gallate, citric acid

Check Mild Italian Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich