Is MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER & FENNEL), NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichBreakfast