Is Mild Italian Sausage Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Fennel, Sugar, Paprika And Extractive Of Paprika, Spice Extractives, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Mild Italian Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Italian Sausage Patties is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep