Is mild italian sausages Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, sea salt, white vinegar, spices and spice extracts.

Check mild italian sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? mild italian sausages | Spoonful