Is MILD ITALIAN STYLE MEATBALLS, MILD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES), SODIUM LACTATE, SPICES, SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, BHA. PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check MILD ITALIAN STYLE MEATBALLS, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish