Is MILD ITALIAN TURKEY FRESH SAUSAGE BULK, MILD ITALIAN TURKEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Turkey, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Spices (Including Fennel & Black Pepper), Dextrose, Paprika, Sugar, Natural Flavors.

Check MILD ITALIAN TURKEY FRESH SAUSAGE BULK, MILD ITALIAN TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep