Is MILD ITALIAN TURKEY FRESH SAUSAGE IN NATURAL PORK CASING, MILD ITALIAN TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Turkey, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Spices (Including Fennel & Black Pepper), Dextrose, Paprika, Sugar, Natural Flavors. Stuffed In Natural Pork Casing.

Check MILD ITALIAN TURKEY FRESH SAUSAGE IN NATURAL PORK CASING, MILD ITALIAN TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich