Is Mild Italian Uncooked Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dried Vinegar, and Spices.
Check Mild Italian Uncooked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Italian Uncooked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwich


