Is MILD JALAPENO JAM, MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, CARROTS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE.

Check MILD JALAPENO JAM, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSpreadSnackingTopping