Is MILD JALAPENO JAM, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, CARROTS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE.
Check MILD JALAPENO JAM, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD JALAPENO JAM, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSpreadSnackingTopping


