Is Mild Large Guacamole, 0.87 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado, Tomatoes, Onions, Cilantro, Garlic, Lime, Black Pepper and Sea Salt
Check Mild Large Guacamole, 0.87 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Large Guacamole, 0.87 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Mild Large Guacamole, 0.87 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


