Is MILD LEMON PEPPER WING SAUCE, MILD LEMON PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Egg Yolks, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Granulated Garlic, Food Starch-modified, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check MILD LEMON PEPPER WING SAUCE, MILD LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD LEMON PEPPER WING SAUCE, MILD LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD LEMON PEPPER WING SAUCE, MILD LEMON PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusPepperyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingMeal PrepSnacking


