Is MILD MACEDONIAN CHUNKY AJVAR, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEPPERS, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, VINEGAR, MODIFIED STARCH

Check MILD MACEDONIAN CHUNKY AJVAR, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
PepperySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish