Is MILD MANDARIN ORANGE SALSA, MILD MANDARIN ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE CONCENTRATE, PEACHES, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, LIME JUICE, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, AND CORIANDER.

Check MILD MANDARIN ORANGE SALSA, MILD MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad