Is MILD MANGO PEACH SALSA, MILD MANGO PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), MANGO, PEACHES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MILD MANGO PEACH SALSA, MILD MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD MANGO PEACH SALSA, MILD MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
MILD MANGO PEACH SALSA, MILD MANGO PEACH is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


