Is MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATOES, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, MANGO, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, SALT, WHITE | VINEGAR, SPICE, RECONSTITUTED LIME JUICE (CONTAINS SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO | Spoonful