Is MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, APRICOT, PINEAPPLE, HONEY, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC AND SPICES), BROWN SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, AND CORIANDER.

Check MILD MANGO SALSA, MILD MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad