Is MILD & MELLOW NATURAL RICE VINEGAR, MILD & MELLOW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4.2% ACIDITY

Check MILD & MELLOW NATURAL RICE VINEGAR, MILD & MELLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading