Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY FLAVOR SEMI SOFT PART-SKIM CHEESE, MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Culture, Salt, Microbial Rennet

Check MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY FLAVOR SEMI SOFT PART-SKIM CHEESE, MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY FLAVOR SEMI SOFT PART-SKIM CHEESE, MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY FLAVOR SEMI SOFT PART-SKIM CHEESE, MILD, MELLOW, NUTTY | Spoonful